スタジオスケジュール

(2024年2月〜)

8:30 8:30
9:00 9:00

9:15〜(30分)


入門フラダンス
高橋早苗

9:15〜(60分)




楊名時太極拳24式
渡辺正明

9:15〜(30分)


バランスボール
森岡

9:15〜(30分)


ピラティス
新井

9:30

9:30〜(45分)



バレエストレッチ
渡辺愛

9:30〜(60分)




気功
篠村

9:30
10:00

10:00〜(45分)



ZUMBA GOLD
武内

10:00〜(30分)


のびのび体操
鳴澤

10:00〜(30分)


ちびボール
エクササイズ

新井

10:00
10:30

10:30〜(45分)



かんたんエアロ
金井

10:30

10:45〜(60分)




ステップサーキット
永田

11:00

11:00〜(45分)



いきいき体操
水村

11:00〜(60分)




エアロサーキット
鳴澤

11:00〜(45分)



かんたんエアロ
水村

11:00

11:15〜(45分)



かんたんエアロ
森岡

11:30

11:30〜(45分)



バレトン
金井

11:30
12:00

12:00〜(45分)



ポル・ド・ブラ
植田

12:00〜(60分)




健美操
宮本

12:00〜(60分)




RITMOS
MAYU

12:00

12:15〜(60分)




ジャズダンス
松本知沙美

12:30

12:30〜(45分)



バランスボール
豊島

12:30〜(45分)



RITMOS
横山

12:30

12:45〜(45分)



ポル・ド・ブラ
植田

13:00

13:00〜(30分)


かんたんステップ
佐藤果純

13:00
13:30

13:30〜(45分)



ベーシックステップ
森岡

13:30〜(45分)



いきいき体操
鳴澤

13:30

12:30〜(45分)



いきいき体操

13:45〜(45分)



かんたんエアロ
森岡

14:00

14:00〜(30分)


のびのび体操
水村

14:00〜(45分)



かんたんエアロ
佐藤果純

14:00

14:15〜(60分)




マーシャルファイト
新井

14:30

14:30〜(60分)




ベーシックエアロ
mii

14:30

14:45〜(45分)



かんたんエアロ
本間

14:45〜(45分)



かんたんエアロ
鳴澤

14:45〜(60分)



バレトン
fujico

15:00

15:00〜(60分)




ベーシックエアロ
眞尾

15:00
15:30

15:30〜(60分)




オリジナルエアロ
金井

15:30

15:30〜(60分)




MEGADANZ
mii

16:00

16:00〜(45分)



リンパマッサージ
ヨガ

前田

16:00〜(60分)




ベーシックエアロ
u-carry

16:00

16:15〜(45分)



機能美ストレッチ
fujico

16:30 16:30

16:45〜(60分)




ボディ
コンディショニング

高橋優都子

17:00

17:00〜(45分)



筋コンディショニング
松本佳耶

17:00

17:15〜(60分)




DanceFit
u-carry

17:30 17:30
18:00

18:00〜(45分)



ベーシックステップ
松本佳耶

18:00〜(45分)



ピラティス
都平

18:00〜(60分)




ベーシックエアロ
鳴澤

18:00

18:15〜(45分)




ベーシックステップ
森岡

18:30

18:30〜(60分)




ZUMBA
水村

18:30

18:45〜(45分)



かんたんエアロ
森岡

18:55〜(60分)




ベーシックエアロ
都平

18:45〜(60分)




RITMOS
大串

19:00

19:00〜(60分)




オリジナルエアロ
松本佳耶

19:10〜(15分)


コア 森岡

19:00
19:30

19:35〜(60分)




ZUMBA
u-carry

19:30
20:00

20:05〜(45分)



ダンスエアロ
武内

20:00〜(45分)



ポル・ド・ブラ
大串

20:00

20:15〜(60分)




ZUMBA
tommy

20:30 20:30

20:45〜(60分)




フリースタイル
u-carry

21:00

21:00〜(30分)


ナイトボディケア
児玉

21:00〜(45分)



ZUMBA
武内

21:00〜(30分)


ピラティス
大串

21:00
21:30 21:30

ホームページトップへ

以下、余白